estadistica tablagoleo tablaofensiva tabladefensiva localias

Descargar archivo excel

Primavera 2018

EQUIPOJ1J2J3J4J5J6J7J8J9J10J11J12J13J144sCuartos de vueltaGOL
Tequila Design Fc123185521582036 61
Escorpiones0 430457356377761
Club las Lomas68050460447533459
Napoli841103460120333654
AtlÚtico San Pancho124382033212313451
Mineros Zacatecas112360145232333250
CI Green36413318643303149
Palmeras61423571216423249
Trinca Fresera02491626141360146
Caviar33023331141302 29
Depo Titipuilco (Club Social)33103323 0 1 28
Padillas FC22023232030322 26
Deportivo Tepic035003332030 0 22
Rufianes051050100 12
Chilefest012030031000 10
Reboceros F.C00 7 7
Real Ba˝il0310020 6
Celebrities220 4