Onix

Descargar archivo excel

Primavera 2018

Jornada 1 [22 de Febrero a 22 de Febrero]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoClub Valle Real3 - 4 Country Club club valle real 22-Feb 08:30
JugadoNorteños FC6 - 1 Juventus O2 22-Feb 09:45
JugadoAtlético Gigantera4 - 2 Deportivo Vakero La Palmas 22-Feb 09:00
JugadoNederland3 - 3 Pedero Campesino O2 22-Feb 08:30
JugadoLa Academia del 950 - 3 Pumas La Palmas 22-Feb 08:30
JugadoZalate FC2 - 1 Parceros FC La Palmas 22-Feb 09:45

Jornada 2 [01 de Marzo a 01 de Marzo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoClub Valle Real3 - 4 Norteños FC club valle real 01-Mar 08:30
JugadoLa Academia del 953 - 0 Nederland O2 01-Mar 09:45
JugadoJuventus0 - 6 Real Jalisco Campos Elitte 01-Mar 08:30
JugadoPedero Campesino1 - 2 Zalate FC Campos Elitte 01-Mar 09:45
JugadoParceros FC3 - 0 Deportivo Vakero La Palmas 01-Mar 08:30
JugadoPumas1 - 0 Atlético Gigantera La Palmas 01-Mar 09:45
PendienteCountry Club - Juventus Country Club Guadalajara 01-Mar 08:30

Jornada 3 [08 de Marzo a 08 de Marzo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoClub Valle Real3 - 2 Deportivo Vakero club valle real 08-Mar 08:30
JugadoZalate FC4 - 1 Pumas Campos Elitte 08-Mar 08:30
JugadoNorteños FC0 - 3 Parceros FC Campos Elitte 08-Mar 09:45
JugadoReal Jalisco4 - 1 Pedero Campesino La Palmas 08-Mar 08:30
JugadoAtlético Gigantera11 - 4 Juventus La Palmas 08-Mar 09:45
JugadoCountry Club 3 - 0 La Academia del 95 Country Club Guadalajara 08-Mar 08:30
JugadoNederland3 - 2 Panteras Rosas FC O2 08-Mar 08:30

Jornada 4 [15 de Marzo a 15 de Marzo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoClub Valle Real2 - 4 Nederland club valle real 15-Mar 08:30
JugadoJuventus2 - 10 Zalate FC UNICO 15-Mar 08:00
JugadoPanteras Rosas FC2 - 2 Atlético Gigantera UNICO 15-Mar 10:15
JugadoParceros FC0 - 1 Real Jalisco La Palmas 15-Mar 09:45
JugadoPedero Campesino4 - 2 Pumas Campos Elitte 15-Mar 08:30
JugadoLa Academia del 952 - 4 Norteños FC Campos Elitte 15-Mar 09:45
JugadoCountry Club 6 - 2 Deportivo Vakero Country Club Guadalajara 15-Mar 08:30

Jornada 5 [22 de Marzo a 22 de Marzo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoReal Jalisco5 - 1 Pumas Campos Elitte 22-Mar 09:45
JugadoNorteños FC2 - 1 Deportivo Vakero UNICO 22-Mar 10:15
JugadoCountry Club 3 - 2 Pedero Campesino Country Club Guadalajara 22-Mar 08:30
JugadoClub Valle Real2 - 2 Juventus club valle real 22-Mar 08:30
JugadoAtlético Gigantera2 - 5 La Academia del 95 Colegio Once México 22-Mar 10:00
JugadoZalate FC0 - 3 Panteras Rosas FC O2 22-Mar 09:45
JugadoNederland1 - 2 Parceros FC UNICO 22-Mar 08:00

Jornada 6 [05 de Abril a 05 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoClub Valle Real0 - 3 Real Jalisco club valle real 05-Apr 08:30
JugadoPanteras Rosas FC5 - 1 La Academia del 95 O2 05-Apr 09:45
JugadoPumas2 - 1 Deportivo Vakero Campos Elitte 05-Apr 09:45
JugadoParceros FC1 - 0 Princesos La Palmas 05-Apr 08:30
JugadoJuventus0 - 3 Nederland O2 05-Apr 08:15
JugadoCountry Club 0 - 3 Zalate FC Country Club Guadalajara 05-Apr 08:30

Jornada 7 [12 de Abril a 12 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoClub Valle Real12 - 0 Princesos club valle real 12-Apr 08:30
JugadoZalate FC6 - 0 Deportivo Vakero O2 12-Apr 09:45
JugadoNederland1 - 0 Pumas O2 12-Apr 08:30
JugadoReal Jalisco5 - 3 Panteras Rosas FC Campos Elitte 12-Apr 09:45
JugadoLa Academia del 952 - 1 Pedero Campesino Campos Elitte 12-Apr 08:30
JugadoAtlético Gigantera4 - 4 Norteños FC Colegio Once México 12-Apr 10:00
JugadoCountry Club 2 - 2 Parceros FC Country Club Guadalajara 12-Apr 08:30

Jornada 8 [19 de Abril a 19 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoClub Valle Real4 - 1 La Academia del 95 club valle real 19-Apr 08:30
JugadoPanteras Rosas FC2 - 6 Norteños FC O2 19-Apr 09:45
JugadoPrincesos0 - 1 Nederland O2 19-Apr 08:30
JugadoPedero Campesino0 - 3 Deportivo Vakero Campos Elitte 19-Apr 09:45
JugadoPumas1 - 2 Parceros FC Campos Elitte 19-Apr 08:30
PendienteReal Jalisco - Zalate FC 19-Apr 08:30
JugadoCountry Club 4 - 2 Atlético Gigantera Country Club Guadalajara 19-Apr 08:30

Jornada 9 [26 de Abril a 26 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoClub Valle Real3 - 0 Panteras Rosas FC club valle real 26-Apr 08:30
JugadoLa Academia del 950 - 3 Parceros FC UNICO 26-Apr 10:15
JugadoZalate FC5 - 0 Princesos UNICO 26-Apr 09:10
JugadoNorteños FC0 - 4 Pumas UNICO 26-Apr 08:00
JugadoAtlético Gigantera1 - 4 Pedero Campesino Colegio Once México 26-Apr 10:00
JugadoNederland2 - 2 Deportivo Vakero O2 26-Apr 08:30
JugadoCountry Club 0 - 4 Real Jalisco Country Club Guadalajara 26-Apr 08:30

Jornada 10 [03 de Mayo a 03 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoZalate FC2 - 1 La Academia del 95 UNICO 03-May 09:10
JugadoPrincesos1 - 4 Norteños FC UNICO 03-May 08:00
PendienteParceros FC2 - 2 Pedero Campesino Campos Elitte 03-May 09:45
JugadoReal Jalisco13 - 0 Deportivo Vakero Campos Elitte 03-May 08:30
JugadoCountry Club 5 - 2 Nederland Country Club Guadalajara 03-May 08:30
JugadoClub Valle Real5 - 2 Atlético Gigantera club valle real 03-May 08:30
JugadoPanteras Rosas FC1 - 0 Pumas UNICO 03-May 10:15

Jornada 11 [10 de Mayo a 10 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
PendienteClub Valle Real - Parceros FC club valle real 10-May 08:30
PendienteNederland - Atlético Gigantera O2 10-May 08:30
JugadoDeportivo Vakero3 - 0 Princesos Campos Elitte 10-May 08:30
PendientePedero Campesino - Panteras Rosas FC Campos Elitte 10-May 09:45
PendienteNorteños FC - Zalate FC O2 10-May 09:45
JugadoLa Academia del 950 - 3 Real Jalisco Campos Elitte 10-May 08:30
PendienteCountry Club - Pumas Country Club Guadalajara 10-May 08:30

Jornada 12 [17 de Mayo a 17 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
PendienteClub Valle Real - Pedero Campesino club valle real 17-May 08:30
PendienteZalate FC - Nederland O2 17-May 08:30
PendientePrincesos - Pumas Campos Elitte 17-May 08:30
PendienteDeportivo Vakero - La Academia del 95 Campos Elitte 17-May 09:45
PendientePanteras Rosas FC - Parceros FC O2 17-May 09:45
PendienteAtlético Gigantera - Real Jalisco Colegio Once México 17-May 09:55
PendienteCountry Club - Norteños FC Country Club Guadalajara 17-May 08:30

Jornada 13 [24 de Mayo a 24 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
PendienteCountry Club - Princesos 30-Nov 12:00
PendientePedero Campesino - Juventus 30-Nov 12:00
PendienteClub Valle Real - Pumas club valle real 24-May 08:30
PendienteNederland - Real Jalisco O2 24-May 08:30
PendienteNorteños FC - La Academia del 95 O2 24-May 09:45
PendienteAtlético Gigantera - Zalate FC COM 24-May 09:45
PendientePanteras Rosas FC - Deportivo Vakero Campos Elitte 24-May 09:45
PendienteParceros FC - Princesos Campos Elitte 24-May 08:30