Premium

Descargar archivo excel

VERANO-OTOŅO 2018

Jornada 1 [14 de Mayo a 17 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoAtletico San Pancho0 - 3 Mexico 86 Country Club Guadalajara 14-May 08:30
JugadoAtoto FC2 - 2 Manchester United Napoles 14-May 09:45
PendienteLobos - Rancho Contento Campos Elitte 15-May 09:45
JugadoCountry Club4 - 5 La Legion Club Santa Anita 16-May 09:30
JugadoClub de Toby2 - 0 Patos Abstractos Club Providencia 17-May 09:55
JugadoClub Atlas Colomos4 - 0 Jacintos FC Club Atlas Colomos 17-May 09:00
JugadoClub Santa Anita 1 - 3 Bagres Napoles 17-May 09:00

Jornada 2 [21 de Mayo a 24 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoCountry Club2 - 4 Atoto FC Country Club Guadalajara 21-May 08:30
JugadoAtletico San Pancho0 - 3 Mexico 86 Club Santa Anita 23-May 09:30
JugadoClub de Toby3 - 3 Jacintos FC Club Providencia 24-May 09:55
JugadoClub Atlas Colomos1 - 1 Bagres Club Atlas Colomos 24-May 09:00
JugadoPatos Abstractos1 - 3 Atletico San Pancho 02 24-May 08:30
JugadoManchester United2 - 6 La Legion Napoles 21-Jun 08:30

Jornada 3 [28 de Mayo a 31 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoCountry Club4 - 5 Bagres Country Club Guadalajara 28-May 08:30
JugadoMexico 863 - 0 Manchester United Campos Elitte 28-May 09:45
JugadoJacintos FC2 - 3 Atoto FC 02 29-May 08:30
PendienteClub Santa Anita - La Legion Club Santa Anita 30-May 09:30
PendienteClub de Toby - Atletico San Pancho Club Providencia 31-May 09:55
JugadoClub Atlas Colomos4 - 0 Patos Abstractos Club Atlas Colomos 31-May 09:00
PendienteRancho Contento - Lobos Rancho Contento 31-May 08:00

Jornada 4 [04 de Junio a 07 de Junio]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoCountry Club2 - 2 Club Atlas Colomos Country Club Guadalajara 04-Jun 08:30
JugadoLa Legion0 - 3 Patos Abstractos Napoles 04-Jun 08:30
JugadoManchester United1 - 0 Jacintos FC 02 04-Jun 09:45
JugadoMexico 863 - 1 Bagres Campos Elitte 04-Jun 09:45
JugadoClub Santa Anita 4 - 1 Club de Toby Club Santa Anita 06-Jun 09:30
JugadoAtletico San Pancho0 - 3 Patos Abstractos 02 06-Jun 09:45
PendienteRancho Contento - Lobos 02 07-Jun 08:00

Jornada 5 [11 de Junio a 14 de Junio]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
PendienteLobos - Rancho Contento Rancho Contento 11-Jun 09:00
PendienteCountry Club - Manchester United Country Club Guadalajara 11-Jun 08:30
PendienteClub de Toby - La Legion Club Providencia 14-Jun 09:55
PendientePatos Abstractos - Mexico 86 02 14-Jun 09:45
PendienteClub Atlas Colomos - Atletico San Pancho Club Atlas Colomos 14-Jun 09:00
PendienteBagres - Atoto FC 02 12-Jul 08:30
PendienteClub Santa Anita - Jacintos FC Club Santa Anita 13-Jul 09:45

Jornada 6 [18 de Junio a 21 de Julio]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
PendienteRancho Contento - Atletico San Pancho Rancho Contento 18-Jun 08:00
PendienteCountry Club - Jacintos FC Country Club Guadalajara 18-Jun 08:30
PendienteLa Legion - Lobos 02 18-Jun 09:15
PendienteClub Santa Anita - Patos Abstractos Club Santa Anita 20-Jun 09:45
PendienteClub de Toby - Bagres Club Providencia 21-Jun 09:55
PendienteClub Atlas Colomos - Manchester United Club Atlas Colomos 21-Jun 09:00
PendienteMexico 86 - Atoto FC Campos Elitte 18-Jul 09:45

Jornada 7 [25 de Junio a 28 de Junio]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
PendienteCountry Club - Mexico 86 Country Club Guadalajara 25-Jun 08:30
PendienteManchester United - Atletico San Pancho 02 25-Jun 09:45