Sabatina

Descargar archivo excel

Primavera 2018

Jornada 1 [24 de Marzo a 24 de Marzo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoDrink Team1 - 1 Toribios San Jose del Tajo 24-Mar 01:30
JugadoUniversidad Cuauhtemóc3 - 3 SNTE Universidad Cuahtemoc 24-Mar 11:00
PendienteMandriles del Rastro - Mayal Alambrados San Jose del Tajo 24-Mar 12:00
JugadoITSZ Selección0 - 2 Wingman Copa Premier Park 24-Mar 11:00
JugadoPlatinum Club5 - 4 Saturno Campos Elite 24-Mar 12:00
PendienteMulos - Atlético Union Mulos 24-Mar 01:30
JugadoPotros FC5 - 1 Cerveceros Campos Elite 24-Mar 01:30

Jornada 2 [07 de Abril a 07 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoDrink Team4 - 2 Saturno San Jose del Tajo 07-Apr 01:30
PendienteUniversidad Cuauhtemóc - ITSZ Selección Universidad Cuahtemoc 07-Apr 11:00
JugadoMandriles del Rastro4 - 2 Wingman San Jose del Tajo 07-Apr 12:00
PendienteAtlético Union - Cerveceros Quinta Fatima / Catores 2 07-Apr 11:00
JugadoToribios6 - 2 SNTE Quinta Fatima / Catores 2 07-Apr 01:30
JugadoMulos3 - 6 Platinum Club Mulos 07-Apr 01:30
JugadoOsos Providencia0 - 3 Potros FC Club Providencia 07-Apr 01:30

Jornada 3 [14 de Abril a 14 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
PendienteOsos Providencia - Mayal Alambrados Copa Premier Park 14-Apr 01:00
JugadoWingman1 - 0 Atletico Don Ramon Toros 14-Apr 01:00
JugadoDrink Team1 - 1 SNTE San Jose del Tajo 14-Apr 01:45
JugadoUniversidad Cuauhtemóc6 - 3 Atlético Union Universidad Cuahtemoc 14-Apr 11:00
JugadoMandriles del Rastro3 - 0 Toribios San Jose del Tajo 14-Apr 12:30
JugadoITSZ Selección0 - 1 Cerveceros Copa Premier Park 14-Apr 11:00
JugadoPlatinum Club3 - 5 Potros FC Campos Elite 14-Apr 12:00
JugadoMulos4 - 1 Saturno Mulos 14-Apr 01:30

Jornada 4 [21 de Abril a 21 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoDrink Team3 - 2 Atlético Union San Jose del Tajo 21-Apr 01:45
JugadoUniversidad Cuauhtemóc3 - 1 Wingman Universidad Cuahtemoc 21-Apr 01:00
JugadoMandriles del Rastro5 - 3 SNTE San Jose del Tajo 21-Apr 12:30
JugadoITSZ Selección3 - 0 Platinum Club Copa Premier Park 21-Apr 11:00
JugadoSaturno2 - 2 Toribios Pumitas Tesistan 21-Apr 01:30
JugadoMulos1 - 3 Potros FC Mulos 21-Apr 01:30
JugadoCerveceros8 - 0 Atletico Don Ramon Campos Elite 21-Apr 12:00

Jornada 5 [28 de Abril a 28 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoITSZ Selección1 - 1 Potros FC Copa Premier Park 28-Apr 11:00
JugadoUniversidad Cuauhtemóc6 - 1 Cerveceros Universidad Cuahtemoc 28-Apr 01:15
JugadoToribios1 - 1 Platinum Club Quinta Fatima / Catores 2 28-Apr 01:30
JugadoAtlético Union4 - 7 Mandriles del Rastro Quinta Fatima / Catores 2 28-Apr 11:00
JugadoWingman3 - 0 Saturno Toros 28-Apr 01:00
JugadoMulos3 - 4 Drink Team Mulos 28-Apr 01:30
JugadoSNTE3 - 2 Atletico Don Ramon Campos Elite 28-Apr 12:00

Jornada 6 [05 de Mayo a 05 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoDeportivo Union8 - 1 ITSZ Selección Quinta Fatima / Catores 2 05-May 11:00
JugadoUniversidad Cuauhtemóc3 - 0 Atletico Don Ramon Universidad Cuahtemoc 05-May 11:00
JugadoMandriles del Rastro0 - 2 Platinum Club San Jose del Tajo 05-May 12:30
JugadoDrink Team3 - 4 Wingman San Jose del Tajo 05-May 01:45
JugadoSaturno7 - 1 Cerveceros Campo Pumitas Arceo 05-May 01:30
JugadoMulos0 - 2 Toribios Mulos 05-May 01:30
JugadoSNTE1 - 3 Potros FC Campos Elite 05-May 12:00

Jornada 7 [12 de Mayo a 12 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoDeportivo Union4 - 0 Atletico Don Ramon Quinta Fatima / Catores 2 12-May 11:00
JugadoUniversidad Cuauhtemóc3 - 4 Toribios Universidad Cuahtemoc 12-May 11:00
PendienteMandriles del Rastro - Saturno San Jose del Tajo 12-May 12:30
PendienteDrink Team - Potros FC San Jose del Tajo 12-May 01:45
JugadoPlatinum Club5 - 3 Cerveceros Quinta Fatima / Catores 2 12-May 01:30
JugadoMulos7 - 2 Wingman Mulos 12-May 01:30
JugadoITSZ Selección2 - 4 SNTE Copa Premier Park 12-May 11:00

Jornada 8 [19 de Mayo a 19 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
PendienteITSZ Selección - Atletico Don Ramon Copa Premier Park 19-May 11:00
PendienteMulos - Cerveceros Mulos 19-May 01:30
PendienteToribios - Potros FC Quinta Fatima / Catores 2 19-May 01:30
PendienteDeportivo Union - SNTE Quinta Fatima / Catores 2 19-May 11:00
PendienteWingman - Platinum Club Toros 19-May 01:00
PendienteUniversidad Cuauhtemóc - Saturno Universidad Cuahtemoc 19-May 12:45
PendienteMandriles del Rastro - Drink Team San Jose del Tajo 19-May 12:30