Primavera 2018

Jornada 1 [26 de Febrero a 01 de Marzo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoTequila Design Fc1 ~ 8 Napoli Campos 02 26-Feb 09:00
JugadoPalmeras6 ~ 2 Celebrities Campos 02 26-Feb 09:55
JugadoAtlÚtico San Pancho1 ~ 3 CI Green Campos 02 26-Feb 09:00
JugadoDeportivo Tepic0(3) ~ 0(2) Trinca Fresera Campos 02 27-02-18
JugadoDepo Titipuilco (Club Social)3 ~ 0 Reboceros F.C CITY GOAL 28-Feb 08:00
JugadoReal Ba˝il0 ~ 3 Caviar Campos 02 28-Feb 08:00
JugadoClub las Lomas6 ~ 2 Padillas FC Club Las Lomas 28-Feb 08:30
JugadoMineros Zacatecas11 ~ 0 Chilefest Campos 02 01-Mar 09:00
JugadoDepo Titipuilco (Club Social)3 ~ 0 Escorpiones Campos 02 23-Mar 09:00

Jornada 2 [05 de Marzo a 05 de Marzo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoPalmeras1 ~ 2 Mineros Zacatecas Campos 02 05-Mar 08:00
JugadoCI Green6 ~ 1 Chilefest Campos 02 05-Mar 09:55
JugadoTequila Design Fc2(4) ~ 2(5) Trinca Fresera Campos 02 05-03-18
JugadoNapoli4 ~ 2 AtlÚtico San Pancho Campos 02 06-Mar 08:00
JugadoClub las Lomas8 ~ 3 Real Ba˝il Club Las Lomas 07-Mar 08:30
JugadoDepo Titipuilco (Club Social)3 ~ 0 Reboceros F.C CITY GOAL 07-Mar 08:00
JugadoCaviar3 ~ 2 Padillas FC Campos 02 07-Mar 08:00
JugadoCelebrities2 ~ 3 Deportivo Tepic Campos 02 08-Mar 09:00

Jornada 3 [12 de Marzo a 15 de Marzo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoPalmeras4 ~ 3 Tequila Design Fc Campos 02 12-Mar 08:00
JugadoMineros Zacatecas3 ~ 1 Real Ba˝il Campos 02 12-Mar 09:55
JugadoCI Green4 ~ 0 Padillas FC Campos 02 12-Mar 09:00
JugadoDepo Titipuilco (Club Social)10 ~ 2 Chilefest Campos 02 13-Mar 08:00
JugadoClub las Lomas0 ~ 5 Deportivo Tepic Club Las Lomas 14-Mar 08:30
JugadoCaviar0 ~ 4 AtlÚtico San Pancho Campos 02 14-Mar 08:00
JugadoCelebrities0 ~ 11 Napoli Campos 02 15-Mar 09:55
JugadoEscorpiones4(2) ~ 4(3) Trinca Fresera Campos 02 15-03-18

Jornada 4 [19 de Marzo a 22 de Marzo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoMineros Zacatecas6 ~ 1 Tequila Design Fc Campos 02 19-Mar 09:55
JugadoRufianes0 ~ 2 Padillas FC Campos 02 19-Mar 09:00
JugadoDepo Titipuilco (Club Social)3 ~ 0 Real Ba˝il Campos 02 20-Mar 08:00
JugadoCI Green1 ~ 2 Palmeras Campos 02 21-Mar 08:00
JugadoClub las Lomas5 ~ 3 AtlÚtico San Pancho Club Las Lomas 21-Mar 08:30
JugadoCaviar2 ~ 0 Deportivo Tepic 21-Mar 08:00
JugadoEscorpiones3 ~ 0 Napoli Campos 02 22-Mar 09:55
JugadoChilefest0 ~ 9 Trinca Fresera Campos 02 22-Mar 09:00

Jornada 5 [02 de Abril a 05 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoRufianes5 ~ 8 Tequila Design Fc Campos 02 02-Apr 08:00
JugadoMineros Zacatecas0 ~ 3 Padillas FC Campos 02 02-Apr 09:55
JugadoCI Green3 ~ 0 Deportivo Tepic Campos 02 02-Apr 09:00
JugadoDepo Titipuilco (Club Social)3 ~ 8 AtlÚtico San Pancho Campos 02 03-Apr 08:00
JugadoClub las Lomas0 ~ 3 Palmeras Club Las Lomas 04-Apr 08:30
JugadoCaviar3 ~ 0 Real Ba˝il 04-Apr 08:00
JugadoNapoli3 ~ 1 Trinca Fresera Campos 02 05-Apr 09:55
JugadoEscorpiones0 ~ 3 Chilefest Campos 02 05-Apr 09:00

Jornada 6 [09 de Abril a 12 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoTequila Design Fc5 ~ 3 Deportivo Tepic Campos 02 09-Apr 08:00
JugadoRufianes1 ~ 5 Palmeras Campos 02 09-Apr 09:55
JugadoCI Green3 ~ 2 Real Ba˝il Campos 02 09-Apr 09:00
JugadoDepo Titipuilco (Club Social)2 ~ 6 Trinca Fresera Campos 02 10-Apr 08:00
JugadoClub las Lomas4(4) ~ 4(3) Napoli Club Las Lomas 11-04-18
JugadoCaviar3 ~ 0 Chilefest Campos 02 11-Apr 08:00
JugadoMineros Zacatecas1 ~ 2 AtlÚtico San Pancho Campos 02 12-Apr 09:55
JugadoEscorpiones4 ~ 2 Padillas FC Campos 02 12-Apr 09:00

Jornada 7 [16 de Abril a 19 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
PendienteReal Ba˝il ~ Depo Titipuilco (Club Social) 30-Nov 12:00
JugadoDeportivo Tepic3 ~ 0 Rufianes Campos 02 16-Apr 08:00
JugadoTequila Design Fc5 ~ 0 AtlÚtico San Pancho Campos 02 16-Apr 09:55
JugadoPalmeras7 ~ 0 Chilefest Campos 02 17-Apr 09:00
JugadoMineros Zacatecas4 ~ 2 Trinca Fresera Campos 02 17-Apr 09:55
JugadoClub las Lomas6 ~ 3 Caviar Club Las Lomas 18-Apr 08:30
JugadoCI Green1 ~ 5 Escorpiones Unico 19-Apr 09:55
JugadoNapoli6 ~ 3 Padillas FC Campos 02 19-Apr 08:00

Jornada 8 [23 de Abril a 26 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
PendienteReal Ba˝il ~ Depo Titipuilco (Club Social) 30-Nov 12:00
JugadoRufianes2 ~ 8 CI Green Campos 02 23-Apr 08:00
JugadoMineros Zacatecas5 ~ 0 Napoli Unico 23-Apr 09:55
JugadoCaviar1 ~ 2 Tequila Design Fc Unico 23-Apr 09:55
JugadoTrinca Fresera6 ~ 2 Padillas FC Campos 02 24-Apr 09:55
JugadoDeportivo Tepic3(4) ~ 3(5) AtlÚtico San Pancho Campos 02 24-04-18
JugadoClub las Lomas0 ~ 3 Chilefest Club Las Lomas 25-Apr 08:30
JugadoEscorpiones7 ~ 1 Palmeras Campos 02 26-Apr 08:00
JugadoDeportivo Tepic0 ~ 3 Rufianes copa premier park (ITSZ) 02-May 09:55

Jornada 9 [01 de Mayo a 03 de Abril]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoTequila Design Fc15 ~ 1 Chilefest Campos 02 30-Apr 09:55
JugadoPadillas FC0 ~ 3 AtlÚtico San Pancho Unico 30-Apr 09:00
JugadoPalmeras2 ~ 1 Trinca Fresera Unico 30-Apr 09:00
JugadoCaviar1 ~ 2 Mineros Zacatecas Campos 02 01-May 09:00
JugadoReal Ba˝il0 ~ 3 Depo Titipuilco (Club Social) 01-May 12:00
JugadoClub las Lomas4 ~ 6 CI Green Club Las Lomas 02-May 08:30
JugadoDeportivo Tepic2 ~ 1 Napoli Unico 02-May 09:55
JugadoEscorpiones3 ~ 0 Rufianes Campos 02 03-May 09:00

Jornada 10 [07 de Mayo a 10 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoTequila Design Fc8 ~ 3 Padillas FC Campos 02 07-May 09:55
JugadoMineros Zacatecas3 ~ 0 Deportivo Tepic Campos 02 07-May 08:00
JugadoCI Green4(4) ~ 4(3) Caviar Campos 02 07-05-18
JugadoNapoli2 ~ 1 Palmeras Campos 02 07-May 09:00
PendienteRufianes ~ Chilefest Campos 02 08-May 09:55
JugadoClub las Lomas4(0) ~ 4(2) Trinca Fresera Club Las Lomas 09-05-18
JugadoEscorpiones5 ~ 2 AtlÚtico San Pancho Campos 02 09-May 09:00

Jornada 11 [14 de Mayo a 17 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoCaviar1 ~ 6 Palmeras Campos 02 14-May 09:00
JugadoCI Green3 ~ 0 Napoli Campos 02 14-May 08:00
PendienteChilefest ~ Rufianes copa premier park (ITSZ) 15-May 08:00
JugadoTrinca Fresera1(2) ~ 1(3) AtlÚtico San Pancho Campos 02 16-05-18
JugadoClub las Lomas7 ~ 2 Tequila Design Fc Club Las Lomas 16-May 08:30
JugadoPadillas FC0 ~ 3 Deportivo Tepic Campos 02 17-May 09:55
JugadoMineros Zacatecas2 ~ 6 Escorpiones Campos 02 17-May 09:00

Jornada 12 [21 de Mayo a 24 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoRufianes1 ~ 3 Trinca Fresera Campos 02 03-May 09:55
PendienteRufianes ~ Trinca Fresera Campos 02 03-May 09:55
JugadoPadillas FC3 ~ 0 Chilefest copa premier park (ITSZ) 21-May 09:00
JugadoDeportivo Tepic0 ~ 3 Escorpiones Campos 02 21-May 08:00
JugadoAtlÚtico San Pancho2 ~ 4 Palmeras Campos 02 21-May 09:00
JugadoCaviar3 ~ 0 Rufianes copa premier park (ITSZ) 22-May 08:00
JugadoClub las Lomas5 ~ 3 Mineros Zacatecas Club Las Lomas 23-May 08:30
JugadoTequila Design Fc0 ~ 3 CI Green Campos 02 24-May 09:55
JugadoNapoli3 ~ 0 Depo Titipuilco (Club Social) Campos 02 24-May 09:00

Jornada 13 [28 de Mayo a 31 de Mayo]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoTequila Design Fc3 ~ 7 Escorpiones Campos 02 28-May 09:55
JugadoPalmeras2(5) ~ 2(4) Padillas FC Campos 02 28-05-18
JugadoMineros Zacatecas3 ~ 0 CI Green Campos 02 28-May 09:00
JugadoClub las Lomas3 ~ 0 Escorpiones Club Las Lomas 30-May 08:30
JugadoTrinca Fresera6 ~ 0 Caviar Campos 02 30-May 08:00
JugadoAtlÚtico San Pancho3 ~ 0 Chilefest copa premier park (ITSZ) 31-May 07:00
JugadoNapoli3 ~ 0 Rufianes copa premier park (ITSZ) 31-May 07:00

Jornada 14 [04 de Junio a 07 de Junio]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoNapoli3 ~ 0 Chilefest Campos 02 22-Jun 08:00
JugadoTequila Design Fc6 ~ 1 Depo Titipuilco (Club Social) Campos 02 03-Jun 09:55
JugadoClub las Lomas3 ~ 0 Depo Titipuilco (Club Social) Club Las Lomas 03-Jun 08:00
JugadoCI Green3 ~ 0 Trinca Fresera copa premier park (ITSZ) 03-Jun 08:00
JugadoPalmeras3 ~ 0 Deportivo Tepic Campos 02 04-Jun 09:55
JugadoPadillas FC2 ~ 7 Reboceros F.C Campos 02 04-Jun 09:55
JugadoEscorpiones7 ~ 2 Caviar Campos 02 04-Jun 09:00
JugadoMineros Zacatecas3 ~ 0 Rufianes Campos 02 05-Jun 09:00
JugadoAtlÚtico San Pancho13 ~ 0 Rufianes copa premier park (ITSZ) 05-Jun 08:00

Cuartos de final [11 de Junio a 14 de Junio]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
JugadoPalmeras2 ~ 4 Club las Lomas Club Las Lomas 13-Jun 08:30
JugadoCI Green1 ~ 4 AtlÚtico San Pancho Campos 02 14-Jun 08:00
JugadoEscorpiones7 ~ 1 Trinca Fresera Campos 02 14-Jun 09:00
JugadoMineros Zacatecas2 ~ 6 Napoli Campos 02 14-Jun 09:55

Cuartos de vuelta [18 de Junio a 21 de Junio]

LOCALMARCADORVISITANTECANCHAFECHAHORA
PendienteAtlÚtico San Pancho ~ CI Green Campos 02 18-Jun 09:00
PendienteMineros Zacatecas ~ Napoli Campos 02 18-Jun 09:55
PendientePalmeras ~ Club las Lomas Campos 02 20-Jun 08:00
PendienteTrinca Fresera ~ Escorpiones Campos 02 20-Jun 09:00